Sign up for updates
2008 Winners - Page 3 E-mail
Article Index
2008 Winners
Page 2
Page 3
Page 4
Page 5
All Pages
Page 1 | Page 2 | Page 3 | Page 4 | Page 5
Students and Under 30s Encouragement Award
Anita Panov & Andrew Scott :: Armature for a Window - Newtown House Anita Panov & Andrew Scott :: Armature for a Window - Newtown House Anita Panov & Andrew Scott :: Armature for a Window - Newtown House Anita Panov & Andrew Scott :: Armature for a Window - Newtown House Anita Panov & Andrew Scott :: Armature for a Window - Newtown House Anita Panov & Andrew Scott :: Armature for a Window - Newtown House Anita Panov & Andrew Scott :: Armature for a Window - Newtown House Anita Panov & Andrew Scott :: Armature for a Window - Newtown House Anita Panov & Andrew Scott :: Armature for a Window - Newtown House Anita Panov & Andrew Scott :: Armature for a Window - Newtown House
Winner: Anita Panov & Andrew Scott for Armature for a Window - Newtown House
Interior Fit Out
Wolveridge Architects :: United Tannery & Boot Factory Wolveridge Architects :: United Tannery & Boot Factory Wolveridge Architects :: United Tannery & Boot Factory Wolveridge Architects :: United Tannery & Boot Factory Wolveridge Architects :: United Tannery & Boot Factory Wolveridge Architects :: United Tannery & Boot Factory Wolveridge Architects :: United Tannery & Boot Factory Wolveridge Architects :: United Tannery & Boot Factory Wolveridge Architects :: United Tannery & Boot Factory
Winner: Wolveridge Architects for United Tannery & Boot Factory
Squillace Nicholas Architects :: Black Stump Restaurant Squillace Nicholas Architects :: Black Stump Restaurant Squillace Nicholas Architects :: Black Stump Restaurant Squillace Nicholas Architects :: Black Stump Restaurant Squillace Nicholas Architects :: Black Stump Restaurant
Finalist: Squillace Nicholas Architects for Black Stump Restaurant
Alisa Ward & Andrais McMahon :: Japanese Food in a Box Alisa Ward & Andrais McMahon :: Japanese Food in a Box Alisa Ward & Andrais McMahon :: Japanese Food in a Box Alisa Ward & Andrais McMahon :: Japanese Food in a Box Alisa Ward & Andrais McMahon :: Japanese Food in a Box Alisa Ward & Andrais McMahon :: Japanese Food in a Box Alisa Ward & Andrais McMahon :: Japanese Food in a Box
Highly Commended: Alisa Ward & Andrais McMahon for Japanese Food in a Box
Outdoor Timber
Robert Simeoni Pty Ltd Architects :: Seaford Surf Life Saving Club Robert Simeoni Pty Ltd Architects :: Seaford Surf Life Saving Club Robert Simeoni Pty Ltd Architects :: Seaford Surf Life Saving Club Robert Simeoni Pty Ltd Architects :: Seaford Surf Life Saving Club Robert Simeoni Pty Ltd Architects :: Seaford Surf Life Saving Club Robert Simeoni Pty Ltd Architects :: Seaford Surf Life Saving Club Robert Simeoni Pty Ltd Architects :: Seaford Surf Life Saving Club Robert Simeoni Pty Ltd Architects :: Seaford Surf Life Saving Club Robert Simeoni Pty Ltd Architects :: Seaford Surf Life Saving Club Robert Simeoni Pty Ltd Architects :: Seaford Surf Life Saving Club
Winner: Robert Simeoni Pty Ltd Architects for Seaford Life Saving Club
Environmental Commitment
Iredale Pedersen Hook Architects :: Sheep House Iredale Pedersen Hook Architects :: Sheep House Iredale Pedersen Hook Architects :: Sheep House Iredale Pedersen Hook Architects :: Sheep House Iredale Pedersen Hook Architects :: Sheep House Iredale Pedersen Hook Architects :: Sheep House Iredale Pedersen Hook Architects :: Sheep House Iredale Pedersen Hook Architects :: Sheep House Iredale Pedersen Hook Architects :: Sheep House Iredale Pedersen Hook Architects :: Sheep House
Finalist: Iredale Pedersen Hook Architects for Sheep House
Casey Brown Architecture :: Permanent Camping Casey Brown Architecture :: Permanent Camping Casey Brown Architecture :: Permanent Camping Casey Brown Architecture :: Permanent Camping Casey Brown Architecture :: Permanent Camping Casey Brown Architecture :: Permanent Camping Casey Brown Architecture :: Permanent Camping Casey Brown Architecture :: Permanent Camping Casey Brown Architecture :: Permanent Camping Casey Brown Architecture :: Permanent Camping
Finalist: Casey Brown Architecture for Permanent Camping
Choi Ropiha :: Mona Vale House Choi Ropiha :: Mona Vale House Choi Ropiha :: Mona Vale House Choi Ropiha :: Mona Vale House Choi Ropiha :: Mona Vale House Choi Ropiha :: Mona Vale House Choi Ropiha :: Mona Vale House Choi Ropiha :: Mona Vale House Choi Ropiha :: Mona Vale House Choi Ropiha :: Mona Vale House
Finalist: Choi Ropiha for Mona Vale House
 
Banner